Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • T 3-3 0-0-1
    Santiago - So Cal's Best Softball Tournament
    • Feb 20
    • Wed
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Santiago - So Cal's Best Softball Tournament
  • L 5-1 0-1-1
    Murrieta Mesa - So Cal's Best Softball Tournament
    • Feb 22
    • Fri
    • 2:30 PM
    @ Murrieta Mesa - So Cal's Best Softball Tournament
  • L 6-2 0-2-1
    Norco - So Cal's Best Softball Tournament
    • Feb 22
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Norco - So Cal's Best Softball Tournament
  • W 15-0 2-2-1
     Great Oak - So Cal's Best Softball Tournament
    • Feb 23
    • Sat
    • 1:00 PM
    @ Great Oak - So Cal's Best Softball Tournament
  • W 7-1 1-2-1
    Glendora - So Cal's Best Softball Tournament
    • Feb 23
    • Sat
    • 9:00 AM
    @ Glendora - So Cal's Best Softball Tournament
  • W 11-0 3-2-1
    Los Lunas - Dave Kops Tournament of Champions
    • Mar 7
    • Thu
    • 4:30 PM
    Los Lunas - Dave Kops Tournament of Champions
  • W 11-0 4-2-1
    Salpointe Catholic - Dave Kops Tournament of Champions
    • Mar 8
    • Fri
    • 12:30 PM
    @ Salpointe Catholic - Dave Kops Tournament of Champions
  • W 8-6 5-2-1
    Chino Hills - Dave Kops Tournament of Champions
    • Mar 8
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Chino Hills - Dave Kops Tournament of Champions
  • L 3-2 5-3-1
    Los Alamitos  -Dave Kops Tournament of Champions
    • Mar 9
    • Sat
    • 12:30 PM
    @ Los Alamitos -Dave Kops Tournament of Champions
  • W 5-2 6-3-1
    Marina - Dave Kops Tournament of Champions
    • Mar 9
    • Sat
    • 4:30 PM
    @ Marina - Dave Kops Tournament of Champions
  • W 7-1 7-3-1
    Santa Margarita
    • Mar 19
    • Tue
    • 3:30 PM
    Santa Margarita
  • W 21-2 9-3-1
    Cajon - La Mirada Tourney
    • Mar 23
    • Sat
    • 1:00 PM
    @ Cajon - La Mirada Tourney
  • W 8-2 8-3-1
    Diamond Ranch - La Mirada Tourney
    • Mar 23
    • Sat
    • 9:00 AM
    @ Diamond Ranch - La Mirada Tourney
  • W 6-3 10-3-1
    JSerra Catholic
    • Mar 26
    • Tue
    • 3:15 PM
    @ JSerra Catholic
  • L 1-0 10-4-1
    Santa Margarita
    • Mar 29
    • Fri
    • 3:15 PM
    @ Santa Margarita
  • W 7-3 12-4-1
    Santa Fe - La Mirada Tournament
    • Mar 30
    • Sat
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Santa Fe - La Mirada Tournament
  • W 7-2 11-4-1
    Ayala - La Mirada Tournament
    • Mar 30
    • Sat
    • 9:00 AM
    @ Ayala - La Mirada Tournament
  • L 3-2 12-5-1
    Mater Dei
    • Apr 2
    • Tue
    • 3:30 PM
    Mater Dei
  • W 7-0 13-5-1
    Saugus - Carew Classic
    • Apr 4
    • Thu
    • 1:00 PM
    @ Saugus - Carew Classic
  • W 10-3 14-5-1
    Buena - Carew Classic
    • Apr 4
    • Thu
    • 5:15 PM
    @ Buena - Carew Classic
  • W 4-2 15-5-1
    Grand Terrace - Carew Classic
    • Apr 5
    • Fri
    • 3:15 PM
    @ Grand Terrace - Carew Classic
  • W 5-3 16-5-1
    Gahr - Carew Classic
    • Apr 6
    • Sat
    • 1:00 PM
    @ Gahr - Carew Classic
  • L 7-6 16-6-1
    Norco - Carew Classic
    • Apr 6
    • Sat
    • 7:30 PM
    @ Norco - Carew Classic
  • W 10-2 17-6-1
    Aliso Niguel
    • Apr 9
    • Tue
    • 3:30 PM
    Aliso Niguel
  • W 5-1 18-6-1
    JSerra Catholic
    • Apr 12
    • Fri
    • 3:30 PM
    JSerra Catholic
  • W 3-2 19-6-1
    Rosary Academy
    • Apr 15
    • Mon
    • 3:15 PM
    @ Rosary Academy
  • W 4-3 20-6-1
    Mater Dei
    • Apr 17
    • Wed
    • 3:15 PM
    @ Mater Dei
  • W 11-1 21-6-1
    Rosary Academy
    • Apr 24
    • Wed
    • 3:30 PM
    Rosary Academy