Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • W 15-6 1-0
    Cathedral - Villa Park Tournament
    • Dec 7
    • Fri
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Cathedral - Villa Park Tournament
  • W 18-6 2-0
    Bishops - Villa Park Tournament
    • Dec 7
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Bishops - Villa Park Tournament
  • W 11-9 3-0
    Dos Pueblos - Villa Park Tournament
    • Dec 8
    • Sat
    • 10:00 AM
    @ Dos Pueblos - Villa Park Tournament
  • W 12-8 4-0
    San Marcos - Villa Park Tournament (Championship)
    • Dec 8
    • Sat
    • 3:00 PM
    @ San Marcos - Villa Park Tournament (Championship)
  • L 12-9 4-1
    Corona del Mar
    • Dec 11
    • Tue
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Corona del Mar
  • L 6-3 4-2
    Laguna Beach
    • Dec 15
    • Sat
    • 10:00 AM
    @ Laguna Beach
  • W 14-4 5-2
    Los Osos - Holiday Cup
    • Dec 28
    • Fri
    • 10:45 AM
    @ Los Osos - Holiday Cup
  • W 13-3 6-2
    Mater Dei - Holiday Cup
    • Dec 28
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Mater Dei - Holiday Cup
  • L 7-5 6-3
    Laguna Beach - Holiday Cup
    • Dec 29
    • Sat
    • 10:45 AM
    @ Laguna Beach - Holiday Cup
  • W 10-8 7-3
    Foothill - Holiday Cup
    • Dec 29
    • Sat
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Foothill - Holiday Cup
  • W 14-6 8-3
    Huntington Beach
    • Jan 5
    • Sat
    • 11:00 AM
    Huntington Beach
  • L 10-9 8-4
    Santa Margarita
    • Jan 8
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    Santa Margarita
  • L 9-8 8-5
    San Marcos
    • Jan 10
    • Thu
    • 5:00 PM
    @ San Marcos
  • W 12-6 9-5
    Huntington Beach - SB Tournament of Champions
    • Jan 11
    • Fri
    • 2:30 PM
    @ Huntington Beach - SB Tournament of Champions
  • W 7-6 10-5
    Bishops - SB Tournament of Champions
    • Jan 11
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Bishops - SB Tournament of Champions
  • W 12-3 11-5
    San Marcos - SB Tournament of Champions
    • Jan 12
    • Sat
    • 12:15 PM
    @ San Marcos - SB Tournament of Champions
  • W 9-7 12-5
    Foothill - SB Tournament of Champions (Championship)
    • Jan 12
    • Sat
    • 4:30 PM
    @ Foothill - SB Tournament of Champions (Championship)
  • W 17-4 13-5
    Rosary Academy
    • Jan 16
    • Wed
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Rosary Academy
  • W 9-8 14-5
    Dos Pueblos
    • Jan 18
    • Fri
    • 5:00 PM
    Dos Pueblos
  • W 19-1 15-5
    JSerra Catholic
    • Jan 22
    • Tue
    • 3:15 PM
    @ JSerra Catholic
  • W 8-4 16-5
    La Canada - SOCAL CHAMPS
    • Jan 24
    • Thu
    • 3:00 PM
    @ La Canada - SOCAL CHAMPS
  • W 10-6 17-5
    Harvard Westlake - SOCAL CHAMPS
    • Jan 24
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Harvard Westlake - SOCAL CHAMPS
  • W 12-8 18-5
    San Clemente - SOCAL CHAMPS
    • Jan 25
    • Fri
    • 8:00 PM
    @ San Clemente - SOCAL CHAMPS
  • W 3-2 19-5
    Foothill - SOCAL CHAMPS
    • Jan 26
    • Sat
    • 11:00 AM
    @ Foothill - SOCAL CHAMPS
  • L 8-7 19-6
    Laguna Beach - SOCAL CHAMPS (Championship)
    • Jan 26
    • Sat
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Laguna Beach - SOCAL CHAMPS (Championship)
  • W 12-7 20-6
    Mater Dei
    • Jan 30
    • Wed
    • 5:00 PM
    Mater Dei
  • W 5-3 21-6
    Newport Harbor - CIF Playoffs
    • Feb 7
    • Thu
    • 5:00 PM
    Newport Harbor - CIF Playoffs
  • L 8-7 21-7
    Corona del Mar - CIF Semifinals
    • Feb 13
    • Wed
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Corona del Mar - CIF Semifinals
  • W 9-7 22-7
    Foothill - CIF Playoffs 3rd Place Game
    • Feb 16
    • Sat
    • 12:00 PM
    @ Foothill - CIF Playoffs 3rd Place Game
  • W 14-8 23-7
    Santa Margarita - CIF State Quarterfinals
    • Feb 22
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Santa Margarita - CIF State Quarterfinals
  • W 7-2 24-7
    Corona del Mar - CIF State Semifinal
    • Feb 23
    • Sat
    • 2:45 PM
    @ Corona del Mar - CIF State Semifinal
  • W 11-8 25-7
    Laguna Beach- CIF State Championship
    • Feb 23
    • Sat
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Laguna Beach- CIF State Championship