Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • L 261-258 0-1
    Foothill
    • Aug 20
    • Mon
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Foothill
  • L 230-202 0-2
    Glendora
    • Aug 21
    • Tue
    • 2:30 PM
    Glendora
  • W 236-234 1-2
    Foothill
    • Aug 22
    • Wed
    • 2:30 PM
    Foothill
  • W 329-230 2-2
    Samueli Academy
    • Aug 23
    • Thu
    • 2:30 PM
    Samueli Academy
  • L 229-216 2-3
    Villa Park
    • Aug 28
    • Tue
    • 2:30 PM
    Villa Park
  • L 274-221 2-4
    Villa Park
    • Aug 29
    • Wed
    • 2:30 PM
    @ Villa Park
  • L 233-215 2-5
    Yorba Linda
    • Aug 30
    • Thu
    • 2:45 PM
    @ Yorba Linda
  • W 245-228 3-5
    Canyon
    • Sep 4
    • Tue
    • 2:00 PM
    Canyon
  • W 1-0 4-5
    Samueli Academy
    • Sep 5
    • Wed
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Samueli Academy
  • L 242-229 4-6
    Canyon
    • Sep 6
    • Thu
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Canyon
  • L 254-181 4-7
    Mater Dei
    • Sep 12
    • Wed
    • 2:30 PM
    @ Mater Dei
  • L 236-189 4-8
    Santa Margarita
    • Sep 18
    • Tue
    • 2:30 PM
    Santa Margarita
  • L 251-217 4-9
    Glendora
    • Sep 20
    • Thu
    • 2:30 PM
    @ Glendora
  • Rainbow Sandals Invitational
    • Sep 24
    • Mon
    • 7:00 AM
    @ Rainbow Sandals Invitational
  • L 227-180 4-10
    Mater Dei
    • Sep 25
    • Tue
    • 2:30 PM
    Mater Dei
  • L 271-236 4-11
    Rosary Academy
    • Sep 26
    • Wed
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Rosary Academy
  • Long Beach Wilson Invitational
    • Oct 1
    • Mon
    • 7:00 AM
    @ Long Beach Wilson Invitational
  • L 231-206 4-12
    JSerra Catholic
    • Oct 2
    • Tue
    • 2:30 PM
    JSerra Catholic
  • L 228-205 4-13
    JSerra Catholic
    • Oct 4
    • Thu
    • 4:00 PM
    @ JSerra Catholic
  • L 229-220 4-14
    Yorba Linda
    • Oct 8
    • Mon
    • 1:30 PM
    Yorba Linda
  • W 250-227 5-14
    Rosary Academy
    • Oct 9
    • Tue
    • 2:30 PM
    Rosary Academy
  • L 258-202 5-15
    Santa Margarita
    • Oct 11
    • Thu
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Santa Margarita
  • League Finals Day 1
    • Oct 16
    • Tue
    • 11:00 AM
    @ League Finals Day 1
  • League Finals Day 2
    • Oct 17
    • Wed
    • 11:30 AM
    @ League Finals Day 2
  • CIF-SS Division Team Championships
    • Oct 29
    • Mon
    • 8:00 AM
    @ CIF-SS Division Team Championships