Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • W 62-16 1-0
    Pacifica - Oxford Academy Tournament
    • Nov 12
    • Mon
    • 1:30 PM
    @ Pacifica - Oxford Academy Tournament
  • W 44-33 2-0
    Tesoro - Oxford Academy Tournament
    • Nov 14
    • Wed
    • 4:30 PM
    @ Tesoro - Oxford Academy Tournament
  • L 48-34 2-1
    Foothill - Oxford Academy Tournament
    • Nov 15
    • Thu
    • 7:30 PM
    @ Foothill - Oxford Academy Tournament
  • W 42-32 3-1
    Sunny Hills - Oxford Academy Tournament
    • Nov 17
    • Sat
    • 4:30 PM
    @ Sunny Hills - Oxford Academy Tournament
  • W 54-26 4-1
    Irvine
    • Nov 21
    • Wed
    • 5:30 PM
    Irvine
  • W 38-22 5-1
    La Habra - La Habra Tournament
    • Nov 26
    • Mon
    • 6:00 PM
    @ La Habra - La Habra Tournament
  • W 52-45 6-1
    La Mirada - La Habra Tournament
    • Nov 27
    • Tue
    • 4:30 PM
    @ La Mirada - La Habra Tournament
  • W 60-30 7-1
    Quartz Hill - La Habra Tournament
    • Nov 29
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Quartz Hill - La Habra Tournament
  • W 56-44 8-1
    Arcadia - La Habra Tournament (Championship)
    • Nov 30
    • Fri
    • 7:30 PM
    @ Arcadia - La Habra Tournament (Championship)
  • W 60-49 9-1
    Diamond Ranch
    • Dec 6
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    Diamond Ranch
  • L 43-42 9-2
    Warren
    • Dec 12
    • Wed
    • 6:30 PM
    Warren
  • W 1-0 10-2
    St. Luke's
    • Dec 20
    • Thu
    • 5:00 PM
    St. Luke's
  • W 48-24 11-2
    Montebello
    • Dec 22
    • Sat
    • 6:00 PM
    Montebello
  • L 31-30 11-3
    El Dorado - Coyote Classic
    • Dec 26
    • Wed
    • 4:30 PM
    @ El Dorado - Coyote Classic
  • L 46-37 11-4
    Yosemite - Coyote Classic
    • Dec 27
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Yosemite - Coyote Classic
  • W 60-17 12-4
    St. Joseph's - Coyote Classic
    • Dec 28
    • Fri
    • 4:30 PM
    @ St. Joseph's - Coyote Classic
  • W 54-41 13-4
    Estrella Foothills - Coyote Classic
    • Dec 29
    • Sat
    • 4:30 PM
    @ Estrella Foothills - Coyote Classic
  • W 55-42 14-4
    Hueneme - Santa Barbara Tourn. of Champs
    • Jan 2
    • Wed
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Hueneme - Santa Barbara Tourn. of Champs
  • W 48-30 15-4
    Oaks Christian - Santa Barbara Tourn. of Champs
    • Jan 3
    • Thu
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Oaks Christian - Santa Barbara Tourn. of Champs
  • W 55-27 16-4
    Buena - Santa Barbara Tourn. of Champs
    • Jan 4
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Buena - Santa Barbara Tourn. of Champs
  • L 50-46 16-5
    Foothill Tech - Santa Barbara Tourn. of Champs (Champ Game)
    • Jan 5
    • Sat
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Foothill Tech - Santa Barbara Tourn. of Champs (Champ Game)
  • L 50-48 16-6
    Santa Margarita
    • Jan 10
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Santa Margarita
  • W 43-32 17-6
    Cerritos - Matson Classic
    • Jan 12
    • Sat
    • 3:30 PM
    Cerritos - Matson Classic
  • L 47-43 17-7
    JSerra Catholic
    • Jan 18
    • Fri
    • 6:00 PM
    JSerra Catholic
  • L 63-30 17-8
    Rosary Academy
    • Jan 22
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    Rosary Academy
  • W 45-37 18-8
    Don Lugo
    • Jan 24
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    Don Lugo
  • W 51-38 19-8
    Fountain Valley
    • Jan 26
    • Sat
    • 2:00 PM
    @ Fountain Valley
  • L 68-19 19-9
    Mater Dei
    • Jan 29
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Mater Dei
  • W 43-33 20-9
    Great Oak - CIF Playoffs Round 1
    • Feb 7
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Great Oak - CIF Playoffs Round 1
  • W 43-40 21-9
    Orangewood - CIF Playoffs Round 2
    • Feb 9
    • Sat
    • 7:00 PM
    Orangewood - CIF Playoffs Round 2
  • W 62-44 22-9
    Millikan - CIF Playoffs Quarterfinals
    • Feb 13
    • Wed
    • 7:00 PM
    Millikan - CIF Playoffs Quarterfinals
  • W 44-31 23-9
    Village Christian - CIF Playoffs Semifinals
    • Feb 15
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    Village Christian - CIF Playoffs Semifinals
  • Rolling Hills Prep - CIF Championship
    • Feb 23
    • Sat
    • TBD
    @ Rolling Hills Prep - CIF Championship