Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • L 10-9 0-1
    Corona del Mar
    • Aug 30
    • Thu
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Corona del Mar
  • L 11-10 1-2
    Woodbridge - Santa Barbara Tournament
    • Sep 7
    • Fri
    • 1:00 PM
    @ Woodbridge - Santa Barbara Tournament
  • W 11-8 1-2
    Drake - Santa Barbara Tournament
    • Sep 7
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Drake - Santa Barbara Tournament
  • W 17-6 3-2
    Dana Hills - Santa Barbara Tournament
    • Sep 8
    • Sat
    • 12:15 PM
    @ Dana Hills - Santa Barbara Tournament
  • W 8-7 3-2
    Cathedral - Santa Barbara Tournament
    • Sep 8
    • Sat
    • 9:00 AM
    @ Cathedral - Santa Barbara Tournament
  • L 12-10 3-3
    Laguna Beach
    • Sep 12
    • Wed
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Laguna Beach
  • W 13-12 4-3
    Cathedral Catholic
    • Sep 13
    • Thu
    • 4:30 PM
    @ Cathedral Catholic
  • W 17-10 5-4
    Agoura - South Coast Tournament
    • Sep 20
    • Thu
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Agoura - South Coast Tournament
  • L 12-11 5-4
    Loyola - South Coast Tournament
    • Sep 20
    • Thu
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Loyola - South Coast Tournament
  • L 5-0 5-5
    Corona del Mar - South Coast Tournament
    • Sep 21
    • Fri
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Corona del Mar - South Coast Tournament
  • L 12-11 5-7
    San Clemente - South Coast Tournament
    • Sep 22
    • Sat
    • 12:45 PM
    @ San Clemente - South Coast Tournament
  • L 13-11 5-7
    Dana Hills - South Coast Tournament
    • Sep 22
    • Sat
    • TBD
    @ Dana Hills - South Coast Tournament
  • L 18-6 5-8
    Harvard-Westlake
    • Sep 25
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Harvard-Westlake
  • L 11-7 5-9
    Santa Margarita
    • Sep 27
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    Santa Margarita
  • L 13-6 5-10
    Loyola High School
    • Oct 3
    • Wed
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Loyola High School
  • W 19-3 6-10
    St. John Bosco
    • Oct 4
    • Thu
    • 4:00 PM
    @ St. John Bosco
  • W 15-13 7-10
    JSerra Catholic
    • Oct 11
    • Thu
    • 4:00 PM
    @ JSerra Catholic
  • L 12-9 7-11
    Newport Harbor
    • Oct 13
    • Sat
    • 1:00 PM
    @ Newport Harbor
  • W 12-5 8-11
    Servite
    • Oct 17
    • Wed
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Servite
  • W 11-8 9-12
    San Ramon Valley - Memorial Tournament
    • Oct 19
    • Fri
    • 11:00 AM
    @ San Ramon Valley - Memorial Tournament
  • L 10-7 9-12
    Bellarmine - Memorial Tournament
    • Oct 19
    • Fri
    • 3:45 PM
    @ Bellarmine - Memorial Tournament
  • L 11-7 9-14
    Buchanan - Memorial Tournament
    • Oct 20
    • Sat
    • 1:45 PM
    @ Buchanan - Memorial Tournament
  • L 15-14 9-14
    Miramonte - Memorial Tournament
    • Oct 20
    • Sat
    • 9:00 AM
    @ Miramonte - Memorial Tournament
  • L 14-10 9-15
    Mater Dei
    • Oct 24
    • Wed
    • 6:00 PM
    Mater Dei
  • W 11-8 10-15
    Ventura - CIF Playoffs
    • Oct 30
    • Tue
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Ventura - CIF Playoffs
  • L 13-7 10-16
    Damien - CIF Playoffs
    • Oct 31
    • Wed
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Damien - CIF Playoffs