Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • W 81-40 1-0
    Esperanza - Sunny Hills Tournament
    • Nov 12
    • Mon
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Esperanza - Sunny Hills Tournament
  • W 69-17 2-0
    Kennedy - Sunny Hills Tournament
    • Nov 13
    • Tue
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Kennedy - Sunny Hills Tournament
  • W 58-52 3-0
    Troy - Sunny Hills Tournament
    • Nov 15
    • Thu
    • 4:30 PM
    @ Troy - Sunny Hills Tournament
  • W 73-41 4-0
    Sunny Hills - Sunny Hills Tournament
    • Nov 16
    • Fri
    • 7:30 PM
    @ Sunny Hills - Sunny Hills Tournament
  • W 64-45 5-0
    La Habra - Sunny Hills Tournament
    • Nov 17
    • Sat
    • 7:30 PM
    @ La Habra - Sunny Hills Tournament
  • W 78-63 6-0
    Los Altos - Battlezone Tournament
    • Nov 27
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    Los Altos - Battlezone Tournament
  • L 50-49 6-1
    Chino Hills - Battlezone Tournament
    • Nov 28
    • Wed
    • 7:30 PM
    @ Chino Hills - Battlezone Tournament
  • L 77-58 6-2
    Foothills Christian - Battlezone Tournament
    • Nov 30
    • Fri
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Foothills Christian - Battlezone Tournament
  • W 83-50 7-2
    St. Bernard's - Battlezone Tournament
    • Dec 1
    • Sat
    • 3:00 PM
    @ St. Bernard's - Battlezone Tournament
  • W 80-26 8-2
    Portola
    • Dec 4
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    Portola
  • W 77-25 9-2
    Torrance
    • Dec 11
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    Torrance
  • W 89-71 10-2
    La Jolla Country Day School
    • Dec 14
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    @ La Jolla Country Day School
  • W 59-50 11-2
    Little Rock Hall - Tarkanian Classic
    • Dec 19
    • Wed
    • 11:00 AM
    @ Little Rock Hall - Tarkanian Classic
  • L 73-67 11-3
    Bishop Gorman - Tarkanian Classic
    • Dec 20
    • Thu
    • 7:15 PM
    @ Bishop Gorman - Tarkanian Classic
  • W 68-67 12-3
    Whitney Young (IL) - Tarkanian Classic
    • Dec 21
    • Fri
    • TBD
    @ Whitney Young (IL) - Tarkanian Classic
  • W 62-48 13-3
    Chino Hills - Tarkanian Classic
    • Dec 22
    • Sat
    • 12:00 PM
    @ Chino Hills - Tarkanian Classic
  • L 64-49 13-4
    St. Augustine - Torrey Pines Tournament
    • Dec 26
    • Wed
    • 1:00 PM
    @ St. Augustine - Torrey Pines Tournament
  • W 61-51 14-4
    La Jolla Country Day - Torrey Pines Tournament
    • Dec 27
    • Thu
    • 2:15 PM
    @ La Jolla Country Day - Torrey Pines Tournament
  • W 59-55 15-4
    Harvard Westlake - Torrey Pines Tournament
    • Dec 28
    • Fri
    • 2:15 PM
    @ Harvard Westlake - Torrey Pines Tournament
  • W 63-54 16-4
    Mountain Pointe - Torrey Pines Tournament
    • Dec 29
    • Sat
    • 3:15 PM
    @ Mountain Pointe - Torrey Pines Tournament
  • W 74-49 17-4
    Servite
    • Jan 8
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    Servite
  • L 71-65 17-5
    Santa Margarita
    • Jan 11
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Santa Margarita
  • L 81-67 17-6
    St. John Bosco
    • Jan 16
    • Wed
    • 7:00 PM
    St. John Bosco
  • W 76-74 18-6
    JSerra Catholic
    • Jan 18
    • Fri
    • 7:30 PM
    JSerra Catholic
  • W 100-77 19-6
    Cathedral - OLu Hoop Fest
    • Jan 21
    • Mon
    • 6:15 PM
    Cathedral - OLu Hoop Fest
  • W 78-41 20-6
    Dos Pueblos - Nike Extravaganza
    • Jan 25
    • Fri
    • 4:30 PM
    @ Dos Pueblos - Nike Extravaganza
  • L 68-57 20-7
    Foothills Christian - Nike Extravaganza
    • Jan 26
    • Sat
    • 1:30 PM
    @ Foothills Christian - Nike Extravaganza
  • L 78-55 20-8
    Mater Dei
    • Jan 30
    • Wed
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Mater Dei
  • W 94-63 21-8
    Inglewood - CIF Playoffs Round 1
    • Feb 8
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Inglewood - CIF Playoffs Round 1
  • W 65-58 22-8
    Campbell Hall - CIF Playoffs Round 2
    • Feb 12
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    Campbell Hall - CIF Playoffs Round 2
  • L 60-54 22-9
    Mayfair - CIF Playoffs Quarterfinals
    • Feb 14
    • Thu
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Mayfair - CIF Playoffs Quarterfinals